Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Located a 10-minute drive from Prainha, Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba Sao Francisco do Sul apartment overlooks the sea. This apartment capacity is based on up to 6 guests.
To enjoy your vacation in Sao Francisco do Sul, stay at the 1-bedroom apartment, which is 2.8 km from Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes and 2.9 km from Enseada Beach. It takes a 30-minute walk to reach Sao Francisco do Sul city centre.
Complete with a balcony, Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment is appointed with a writing desk, and contemporary amenities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Beds fitted with anti-allergic soft or hard pillows are at guests' disposal. Bathroom facilities include a separate toilet and a shower.
Your comfort is our priority, which is why this property offers a mini-kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment also provides guests with coffee and tea making facilities.
- Local attractions
- Bar do Banana3.7 km
- Enseada Beach2.9 km
- Prainha3.8 km
- Banana Joe2.2 km
- Instituto Federal Catarinense3.3 km
- Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes2.8 km
- Univille3.6 km
- Koko Bambuu2.2 km
- Sambaqui4 km
- Surf Bar3 km
- Airports
- Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola67 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment?
Guests of Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, placed about 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Prainha (3.8 km) as well as Enseada Beach (2.9 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Does Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment offer parking?
Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment has a car park. - ❓
Does Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, Casa Na Praia Entre Enseada E Ubatuba apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at this apartment. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a kitchenette and offers a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware as well.