Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Located 10 minutes' drive from Prainha, Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba Sao Francisco do Sul apartment overlooks the sea. This apartment can host up to 6 guests.
To enjoy your vacation in Sao Francisco do Sul, stay at the 1-bedroom apartment, which is 2.8 km from Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes and 2.9 km from Enseada Beach. It takes a 30-minute walk to reach Sao Francisco do Sul city centre.
At Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba apartment, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort.
Take delight in a kitchenette provided at this property and complete with tea and coffee making facilities, a refrigerator, and kitchenware for your convenience.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this beachfront Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba apartment?
Guests of this beachfront Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Forte Marechal Luz, placed a 15-minute ride away. Other sights are Prainha (4.1 km) as well as Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes (3.1 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba apartment?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Does this beachfront Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba apartment offer parking?
This beachfront Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba apartment has free private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 14:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does this beachfront Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this beachfront Kitnet 1200 M Do Mar Entre Praia Da Enseada E Ubatuba apartment is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers a fridge and an oven as well.